• JH1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    Dinsdag 17:00
    Donderdag 17:00
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo JH1 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Urbanus JH116140228
    2DSS JH214110322
    3Double Stars Heiloo JH11892720
    4Flying Petrels JH11482416
    5Amsterdam North Stars JH11830156
    6OVVO JH11820164
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Double Stars Heiloo JH1 - Amsterdam North Stars JH114 okt16 - 15