• Dames 1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Maandag19.30softbalveld
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1DSS DS41190218
    2Olympia Haarlem DS3971115
    3H.S.V. The Flags DS1860212
    4RCH-Pinguins DS2850310
    5RCH-Pinguins DS3950410
    6Kinheim DS11050510
    7DVH DS21150610
    8Double Stars Heiloo DS184139
    9Spaarnwoude DS174038
    10The Herons DS282064
    11H.S.V. The Flags DS280171
    12Quick Amsterdam DS21101101
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie