• Dames 1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag19.30softbalveld
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1DVH DS215141029
    2Olympia Haarlem DS316113225
    3RCH-Pinguins DS314101321
    4RCH-Pinguins DS215101421
    5Double Stars Heiloo DS116100620
    6The Herons DS21570814
    7H.S.V. The Flags DS11451811
    8Flying Petrels DS11551911
    9Quick Amsterdam DS21640128
    10Kinheim/DSS DS21520134
    11BSC Almere DS41510142
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie