• AH1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 17:00 Softballveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    55331 sep.11:30Odiz Frogs AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
    583315 sep.10:30Double Stars Heiloo AH1 - Cromtigers AH2
    562921 sep.14:00Terrasvogels AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
    569329 sep.10:30Double Stars Heiloo AH1 - Rooswijk AH1
    1712229 sep.13:00Rooswijk AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
    57276 okt.11:00Flying Petrels AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo AH1 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Odiz Frogs AH1880016
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH31180316
    3The Herons AH21170414
    4Sullivan's Green Devils AH1861113
    5Cromtigers AH21161413
    6Urbanus AH11160512
    7Flying Petrels AH1114078
    8Rooswijk AH193157
    9Double Stars Heiloo AH1103076
    10Terrasvogels AH181163
    11Amsterdam North Stars AH11000100
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie