• AH1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 17:00 Softballveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    562921 sep.14:00Terrasvogels AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
    569329 sep.10:30Double Stars Heiloo AH1 - Rooswijk AH1
    1712229 sep.13:00Rooswijk AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
    57276 okt.11:00Flying Petrels AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo AH1 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Odiz Frogs AH113120124
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers AH314100420
    3Sullivan's Green Devils AH11172216
    4The Herons AH21380516
    5Cromtigers AH21371515
    6Urbanus AH11461713
    7Rooswijk AH11251611
    8Flying Petrels AH1114078
    9Double Stars Heiloo AH1113086
    10Terrasvogels AH1112185
    11Amsterdam North Stars AH11310122
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie