• Heren 1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
    Donderdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    12602 sep14:00Bears H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    12889 sep14:30Double Stars Heiloo H1 - Onze Gezellen H2
    133316 sep13:00RCH-Pinguins H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    128930 sep14:30Double Stars Heiloo H1 - TIW-Survivors H1
    12987 okt09:30Kinheim H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo H1 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Kinheim H312100220
    2Bears H112100220
    3Quick Amsterdam H11270514
    4Flying Petrels H11370614
    5TIW-Survivors H11160512
    6DVH H11160512
    7Double Stars Heiloo H11350810
    8RCH-Pinguins H3124088
    9Onze Gezellen H2124088
    10OVVO H21210112
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Quick Amsterdam H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H115 jul17 - 7