• Heren 1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
    Donderdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    135325 aug.16:00Amsterdam North Stars H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    14691 sep.14:30Double Stars Heiloo H1 - HCAW H4
    13528 sep.14:00Flying Petrels H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    135415 sep.13:00RCH-Pinguins H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    136122 sep.14:30Double Stars Heiloo H1 - OVVO H1
    135129 sep.14:30TIW Survivors Diemen H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    18236 okt.14:30Double Stars Heiloo H1 - DVH H1
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Flying Petrels H112100220
    2Amsterdam North Stars H11281317
    3Onze Gezellen H21170414
    4DVH H11270514
    5RCH-Pinguins H31161413
    6TIW Survivors Diemen H11160512
    7HCAW H41042410
    8Double Stars Heiloo H1114076
    9Quick Amsterdam H11220104
    10OVVO H11000100
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie