• Heren 1

  • Error:

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    470628 aug.14:00Rangers H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    47194 sep.12:30Double Stars Heiloo H1 - Red Stars Vitesse H1
    472411 sep.11:00Amsterdam North Stars H2 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    473918 sep.11:00Double Stars Heiloo H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H4
    474324 sep.14:00Odiz Frogs H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    47639 okt.11:00Double Stars Heiloo H1 - Sparks Haarlem H3
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Red Stars Vitesse H11091019
    2Double Stars Heiloo H11061313
    3Cromtigers H3952212
    4Odiz Frogs H21060412
    5Rangers H1950410
    6Onze Gezellen H4104159
    7Odiz Frogs H383147
    8Urbanus H1103167
    9Alcmaria Victrix H4102266
    10Sparks Haarlem H392165
    11Amsterdam North Stars H291264
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie