• H2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 19:00 Honkbalveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    710425 aug.10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Odiz Frogs H2
    71311 sep.10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Urbanus H1
    72137 sep.17:30Red Stars Vitesse H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    727922 sep.10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Sullivan's Green Devils H1
    737228 sep.17:00Cromtigers H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    74276 okt.10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Urbanus H2
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo H2 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Red Stars Vitesse H112100220
    2Cromtigers H31180316
    3Rangers H11171315
    4Odiz Frogs H21060412
    5Flying Petrels H21251611
    6Urbanus H11150610
    7Rooswijk H11150610
    8Double Stars Heiloo H21250710
    9Sullivan's Green Devils H11250710
    10Urbanus H21200120
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie