• H2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    2034328 jul17:00Red Stars Vitesse H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    2295826 aug10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Red Stars Vitesse H1
    184609 sep10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H3
    1956015 sep15:00Odiz Frogs H2 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    2272830 sep10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Flying Petrels H2
    198256 okt17:00Cromtigers H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo H2 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Cromtigers H311100120
    2Rooswijk H11390418
    3Sullivan's Green Devils H1961213
    4Odiz Frogs H21160512
    5Rangers H11260612
    6Flying Petrels H21260612
    7Red Stars Vitesse H11151511
    8Urbanus H1124088
    9Double Stars Heiloo H2123187
    10Amsterdam North Stars H31311113
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Sullivan's Green Devils H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H215 jul13 - 2