• H2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 19:00 Hoofdveld
  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1837323 jun19:00Rooswijk H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    201411 jul14:30Urbanus H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    226678 jul10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Rangers H1
    2091215 jul14:30Sullivan's Green Devils H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    2034328 jul17:00Red Stars Vitesse H1 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
    2295826 aug10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Red Stars Vitesse H1
    184609 sep10:00Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H3
    1956015 sep15:00Odiz Frogs H2 - Double Stars Heiloo H2
  • Poulestanden Double Stars Heiloo H2 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Cromtigers H3980116
    2Sullivan's Green Devils H1851211
    3Rooswijk H1850310
    4Odiz Frogs H2850310
    5Rangers H1850310
    6Flying Petrels H21050510
    7Red Stars Vitesse H162135
    8Urbanus H182064
    9Double Stars Heiloo H281163
    10Amsterdam North Stars H391173
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Double Stars Heiloo H2 - Cromtigers H317 jun8 - 10